StatsLive

© KDM Software Solutions
2014 Winter Playoff Schedule
Season: Division:
Monday, February 2
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Chaparral Land 7, Chetter 3 Tang (4 PTS, 3 G, 1 A) W Dyer (20 SV) L Hokom (19 SV) D1
Brewins 6, Tan LA 5 Wender (4 PTS, 2 G, 2 A) W Westbrook (28 SV) L Acuna (20 SV) D1
Monday, February 9
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Chaparral Land 7, Brewins 5 Pustin (5 PTS, 3 G, 2 A) W Dyer (20 SV) L Nicastro (26 SV) D1
Thursday, February 12
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Buzzards 6, CBS2|KCAL9 5 Mak (5 PTS, 4 G, 1 A) W Destocki (17 SV) L Boch (15 SV) INVITATIONAL
Panthers 5, Top Shelf 4 Leone (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) W Jones (24 SV) L Bowden (15 SV) INVITATIONAL
Joe 8, Devils 2 Morse (4 PTS, 2 G, 2 A) W Charles (11 SV) L Shaw (11 SV) INVITATIONAL
Old Nads 4, Outlaws 3 Binkow (3 PTS, 1 G, 2 A) W Portman (22 SV) L Morales (16 SV) INVITATIONAL
Pens 7, Kaos 2 harrigan (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) W connell (14 SV) L Porter (20 SV) INVITATIONAL
Thursday, February 19
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Top Shelf 5, Devils 3 Pedersen (3 PTS, 0 G, 3 A) W Bowden (10 SV) L Shaw (12 SV) INVITATIONAL
Pens 4, Panthers 1 harrigan (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) W connell (9 SV) L Jones (13 SV) INVITATIONAL
Joe 5, Buzzards 3 Morse (3 PTS, 3 G, 0 A) W Charles (17 SV) L Destocki (24 SV) INVITATIONAL
Sunday, February 22
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Tomato 6, Aged Out 5 (SO) Salit (3 PTS, 3 G, 0 A) W Shaw (19 SV) L Cimity (20 SV) D2
Rebels 8, Mohawks 0 Mahan (5 PTS, 4 G, 1 A) W Pierce (18 SV) L Soto (20 SV) D3
Puck Monkeys 5, Dodos 1 Stearn (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) W Soto (11 SV) L Barrera (10 SV) D5
Grizzlies 6, Kings 4 Turell (4 PTS, 3 G, 1 A) W Sandford (22 SV) L Flores (22 SV) D3
Hawks 1, Acme Warriors 0 MORMINO (1 PTS, 1 G, 0 A) W Schreier (12 SV) L Wheeler (14 SV) D5
Wolfpack 7, Bar Out Cellie 6 Yamada (5 PTS, 3 G, 2 A) W Geller (20 SV) L Barientos (20 SV) D4
Lightning 7, Benders 0 Hudson (4 PTS, 2 G, 2 A) W Boyle (15 SV) L Aaronson (7 SV) D6
Pogue Mahone 7, Red Scare 0 MacDonald (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) W McGill (17 SV) L Flynn (19 SV) D4
Pylons 4, Puck Buddies 1 Lewis (2 PTS, 1 G, 1 A) W Thompson (13 SV) L Benhoff (13 SV) D6
Wolves 8, Sharks 7 (SO) Yaller (5 PTS, 5 G, 0 A) W Soto (19 SV) L Deeds (15 SV) D2
Monday, February 23
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Last Call 4, Hawks 3 Hersh (2 PTS, 2 G, 0 A) W Clark (17 SV) L Schreier (14 SV) D5
Thursday, February 26
Playoff HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME ICE DIVISION
Consolidation Game TBD TBD 8:45 PM NHL INVITATIONAL
Consolidation Game TBD TBD 10:15 PM NHL INVITATIONAL
Sunday, March 1
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Rebels 6, Grizzlies 3 Hurd (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) W Pierce (22 SV) L Sandford (23 SV) D3
Tomato 13, Wolves 2 Bebo (6 PTS, 5 G, 1 A) W Shaw (24 SV) L Soto (22 SV) D2
Wolfpack 5, Pogue Mahone 3 Beller (3 PTS, 3 G, 0 A) W Geller (23 SV) L McGill (27 SV) D4
South Puck 3, Puck Monkeys 1 harrigan (3 PTS, 3 G, 0 A) W Zvonicek (11 SV) L Soto (13 SV) D5
Lightning 3, Pylons 2 Gray (2 PTS, 1 G, 1 A) W Boyle (13 SV) L Thompson (13 SV) D6
Monday, March 2
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Chaparral Land 8, Brewins 1 Pustin (5 PTS, 3 G, 2 A) W Dyer (31 SV) L Westbrook (27 SV) D1
South Puck 3, Last Call 2 Brown (2 PTS, 2 G, 0 A) W Zvonicek (25 SV) L Clark (20 SV) D5
Thursday, March 5
Playoff HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME ICE DIVISION
Finals Game 2 2nd - Grizzlies 1st - Rebels 7:15 PM NHL D3
Final Game 4th - Pens 2nd - Joe 8:30 PM NHL INVITATIONAL
Finals Game 2 3rd - Pylons 1st - Lightning 8:45 PM NHL D6
Finals Game 2 3rd - Wolves 1st - Tomato 10:00 PM OLY D2
Finals Game 2 3rd - Pogue Mahone 1st - Wolfpack 10:15 PM NHL D4
Saturday, March 7
Playoff HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME ICE DIVISION
Finals Game 2 2nd - South Puck 1st - Last Call 5:45 PM OLY D5
Sunday, March 8
Playoff HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME ICE DIVISION
Finals Game 3 1st - Last Call 2nd - South Puck 12:00 PM NHL D5
Finals Game 3 1st - Rebels 2nd - Grizzlies 1:30 PM NHL D3
Finals Game 3 1st - Wolfpack 3rd - Pogue Mahone 3:00 PM NHL D4
Finals Game 3 1st - Lightning 3rd - Pylons 4:15 PM OLY D6
Finals Game 3 1st - Tomato 3rd - Wolves 5:45 PM OLY D2
Monday, March 9
Playoff HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME ICE DIVISION
Finals Game 3 1st - Chaparral Land 2nd - Brewins 8:45 PM NHL D1