StatsLive

© KDM Software Solutions
2013 - Adult Winter Playoff Schedule
Season: Division:
Monday, February 3
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Tan LA 9, Brewins 4 Enyart (4 PTS, 2 G, 2 A) W Tartaglia (30 SV) L Gomez (29 SV) D1
C-Land 8, Chetter 6 Tang (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) W Dyer (24 SV) L Noonan (24 SV) D1
Sunday, February 16
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Mohawks 8, Rebels 2 Nuzzi (4 PTS, 0 G, 4 A) W Gomez (14 SV) L Pierce (16 SV) D3
Grizzlies 1, Wolves 0 Thiessen (1 PTS, 1 G, 0 A) W Shaw (22 SV) L Soto (23 SV) D3
South Puck One 4, Rangers 1 Fielden (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) W Zvonicek (25 SV) L Loria (26 SV) D4a
Wings 7, Lightning 0 Martin (5 PTS, 3 G, 2 A) W Good (21 SV) L Boyle (21 SV) D4a
Acme Warriors 7, Savages 3 Crosby (5 PTS, 2 G, 3 A) W Wheeler (24 SV) L Driscoll (33 SV) D4b
Puck Monkeys 4, Last Call 3 (SO) Linder (3 PTS, 3 G, 0 A) W Soto (25 SV) L Stone (24 SV) D4b
Renegades 2, Down 2 Puck 1 Wesel (2 PTS, 0 G, 2 A) W Thompson (12 SV) L Tartaglia (14 SV) D2
Meat Curtains 7, Sharks 6 Avena (5 PTS, 3 G, 2 A) W Free (10 SV) L Evan (12 SV) D2
Monday, February 17
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
C-Land 9, Tan LA 5 Paris (5 PTS, 2 G, 3 A) W Dyer (21 SV) L Tartaglia (31 SV) D1
Sunday, February 23
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
South Puck One 5, Wolfpack 4 (SO) Brown (2 PTS, 2 G, 0 A) W Zvonicek (34 SV) L Loria (28 SV) D4a
Wings 3, Hawks 2 Hynes (2 PTS, 2 G, 0 A) W Good (27 SV) L Scaringi (27 SV) D4a
Acme Warriors 6, Puck Monkeys 2 Crosby (2 PTS, 2 G, 0 A) W Wheeler (31 SV) L Geller (27 SV) D4b
Mohawks 6, Grizzlies 3 Robertson (2 PTS, 2 G, 0 A) W Gomez (16 SV) L Shaw (24 SV) D3
Renegades 5, Meat Curtains 3 Tackett (5 PTS, 2 G, 3 A) W Thompson (9 SV) L Free (24 SV) D2
Monday, February 24
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
C-Land 5, Tan LA 4 Wender (4 PTS, 1 G, 3 A) W Dyer (30 SV) L Tartaglia (27 SV) D1
Thursday, February 27
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
South Puck One 5, Wings 2 Fielden (4 PTS, 4 G, 0 A) W Zvonicek (25 SV) L Good (26 SV) D4a
Devils 3, Old Nads 2 (SO) Stefureak (2 PTS, 1 G, 1 A) W Rivera (13 SV) L Portman (25 SV) INVITATIONAL
Puck Monkeys 4, Acme Warriors 1 Nasserian (2 PTS, 1 G, 1 A) W Soto (28 SV) L Wheeler (31 SV) D4b
Kaos 6, Stars 4 Moore (3 PTS, 3 G, 0 A) W Porter (22 SV) L Destocki (18 SV) INVITATIONAL
Mohawks 7, Grizzlies 2 Ness (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) W Gomez (26 SV) L Shaw (26 SV) D3
Sunday, March 2
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Puck Monkeys 1, Acme Warriors 0 Husch (1 PTS, 1 G, 0 A) W Soto (35 SV) L Wheeler (34 SV) D4b
Wings 4, South Puck One 3 (SO) Powers (2 PTS, 1 G, 1 A) W Good (26 SV) L Zvonicek (24 SV) D4a
Meat Curtains 7, Renegades 5 Paterson (4 PTS, 2 G, 2 A) W Free (21 SV) L Thompson (24 SV) D2
Joe 8, Outlaws 3 Woolf (5 PTS, 3 G, 2 A) W Charles (10 SV) L Brashinger (12 SV) INVITATIONAL
Kaos 7, Just The Tip 1 Lichtman (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) W Porter (13 SV) L Jones (11 SV) INVITATIONAL
Pens 5, Devils 3 Gregory (4 PTS, 1 G, 3 A) W Connell (8 SV) L Rivera (12 SV) INVITATIONAL
Monday, March 3
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Top Shelf 3, CBS2|KCAL9 2 Doran (2 PTS, 2 G, 0 A) W Bowden (14 SV) L Portman (14 SV) INVITATIONAL
Thursday, March 6
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Pens 4, Kaos 2 Gregory (2 PTS, 2 G, 0 A) W Connell (22 SV) L Porter (19 SV) INVITATIONAL
Top Shelf 3, Joe 2 Pederson (2 PTS, 1 G, 1 A) W Bowden (20 SV) L Charles (15 SV) INVITATIONAL
Sunday, March 9
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
South Puck One 4, Wings 2 Fielden (2 PTS, 2 G, 0 A) W Zvonicek (14 SV) L Good (10 SV) D4a
Pens 8, Top Shelf 0 Szilagi (5 PTS, 3 G, 2 A) W Connell (24 SV) L Bowden (26 SV) INVITATIONAL
Meat Curtains 4, Renegades 0 Standke (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) D2
Monday, March 10
RESULT TOP PLAYER GOALTENDING PERFORMANCE DIV
Pens 5, Top Shelf 1 Szilagi (3 PTS, 2 G, 1 A) W Connell (38 SV) L Bowden (46 SV) INVITATIONAL